Členové

Seznam aktivních členů SDH Keblov
(chyby vyhrazeny)

JménoPříjmeníEvid. čísloČlen od
RostislavBaran0001078161781.1.2009
JanBrzoň32010781513711.4.2000
MagdalénaBrzoňová3201078168751.1.2010
ZdeněkČadil320107816601.1.1987
DavidČerný32011621587431.1.2005
MilanDrahoš3201078105279.1.1996
VáclavDrahoš3201078187971.1.2012
HanaDrahošová3201078168781.1.2010
JanaFilipová3201078182531.1.2011
KateřinaFilipová3201078182521.1.2011
JanForman3201159101791.1.1995
JanHolada32010781514511.4.2005
JiříHolada3201078168061.1.2010
JosefHolada st.320107816641.1.1986
JosefHolada ml.0001078158731.1.2008
MiroslavHolada ml.3201078168051.1.2010
MiroslavHolada st.320107816701.1.1991
MonikaHošková3201078168771.1.2010
StanislavKubík320107816911.1.1991
VladimírKubík3201078102221.1.1995
DavidMartínek3201078168071.1.2010
FrantišekMartínek3201078102211.1.1995
JanMartínek3201078193161.1.2013
PetrNavrátil32010781513911.4.2005
AnnaOlišarová3201078187961.1.2012
EvaOlišarová3201078168801.1.2010
MartinPipka32010781514211.4.2005
KateřinaPipková3201078168761.1.2010
JiříSetnička320107816691.1.1985
LadislavŠich32010781514311.4.2005
JanaŠíchová3201078168791.1.2010
FrantišekŠimek320107816921.1.1990
MiroslavŠimek320107816661.1.1986
JosefŠpoula32010781514111.4.2005
JanVokas3201078187941.1.2012
JanaVokasová3201078187951.1.2012
MarcelaOlišarová
DanaBrožová
JanaRumlerová
ZuzanaRumlerová
JiřinaHošková
JanaBrzoňová
FrantišekFridrich
MilenaHoladová

Permanent link to this article: https://hasicikeblov.cz/clenove/